Wednesday 7/25 SPINNING @5:30 is cancelled

BodyWise

Spring BodyWise Fitness & SPIN Schedules

BodyWise FITNESS Class Schedule

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SUNDAY

6:30 AM
PACK TRAINING
Mike

7:45 AM
PACK TRAINING
Tony


12:15 PM
PACK TRAINING
Nancy


2:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Anna


3:00 PM
X-FIT
Jamie


4:00 PM
KICKBOXING
Kelly


5:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Rebekah


6:00 PM
X-FIT
Maria


7:00 PM
PILATES
Emily H.


8:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Bowen


9:00 PM
HIIT
Jamiah

 

6:30 AM
PACK TRAINING
Dom

7:45 AM
PACK TRAINING
Jamie


12:15 PM
PACK TRAINING

Julianne


1:30 PM
HardCORE

Grace


2:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Grace


3:00 PM
KICKBOXING
Emily B.


4:00 PM
X-FIT
Tony


5:00 PM
HIIT
Gina


6:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Lauren C.


7:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Courtney


8:00 PM
PILATES
Julianne

 

 

6:30 AM
PACK TRAINING
Mike


7:45 AM
PACK TRAINING
Tony


9:00 AM
All Levels Yoga
Caroline O.


12:15 PM
PACK TRAINING
Nancy


2:00 PM
HIIT
Julia


3:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Dom


4:00 PM
PILATES
Rebekah


5:00 PM
X-FIT
Bowen


6:00 PM
HIIT
Mike


7:00 PM
KICKBOXING
Gina


8:00 PM
X-FIT
Kelsey


9:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Sara

6:30 AM
PACK TRAINING
Dom

7:45 AM
PACK TRAINING
Jamie


12:15 PM
PACK TRAINING
Julianne


2:30 PM
HardCORE
Sarina


3:00 PM
X-FIT
Sarina


4:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Courtney


5:00 PM
PILATES
Nancy


6:00 PM
KICKBOXING
Emily H.


7:00 PM
FLOW YOGA
Sarah


8:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Emily B.

1:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Lauren D.

2:00 PM
POWER YOGA
Caroline O.


3:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Julia


4:00 PM
HIIT
Leah

 

 

4:00 PM
X-FIT
Nancy

5:00 PM
ZUMBA®
Leah


6:00 PM
STRENGTH TRAINING
Kathleen

BodyWise SPINNING Class Schedule

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SUNDAY

7:00 AM
SPINNING
Anna

3:30 PM
SPINNING
Tony


4:30 PM
SPINNING
Jill


5:30 PM
SPINNING
Lexi


6:30 PM
SPINNING
Lauren C.


7:30 PM
SPINNING
Kelsey

 

7:00 AM
SPINNING
Emily H.

2:30 PM
SPINNING
Lexi


3:30 PM
SPINNING
Brooke


4:30 PM
SPINNING
Lauren D.


5:30 PM
SPINNING
Emily M.


6:30 PM
SPINNING
Anna


7:30 PM
SPINNING
Kelsey

7:00 AM
SPIN & CORE
Lauren D.

3:30 PM
SPINNING
Kelly


4:30 PM
SPINNING
Lauren C.


5:30 PM
SPINNING
Jamiah


6:30 PM
SPINNING
Julianne


7:30 PM
SPINNING
Kathleen

7:00 AM
SPINNING
Lauren C.

3:30 PM
SPINNING
Brooke


4:30 PM
SPINNING
Kelly


5:30 PM
SPINNING
Kathleen


6:30 PM
SPINNING
Jamiah


7:30 PM
SPINNING
Lauren D.

7:00 AM
SPINNING
Jamiah

11:30 AM
SPIN & STRENGTH
Lauren C.


1:30 PM
SPINNING
Anna


2:30 PM
SPINNING
Caroline P.


3:30 PM
SPINNING
Lexi


 

 

5:30 PM
SPINNING
Julianne

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

 

 


7:00 AM
Spin & Core
Tony
 

 


 

6:30 AM
PA


 

   

WEDNESDAY 12/27

THURSDAY 12/28

   

7:00am
SPINNING
Lauren C.


5:15pm
ZUMBA
Becca


5:30pm
SPINNING
Lauren C.

7:00am
SPINNING
Jess D.


5:15pm
SPINNING
Analise


5:30pm
STRENGTH TRAINING
Lauren C.

 

TUESDAY 1/2

WEDNESDAY 1/3

THURSDAY 1/4

 

7:00am
SPINNING
Lauren C.


5:15pm
SPINNING
Lauren C.


5:30pm
HIIT
Becca

5:15pm
X-FIT
Marissa


5:30pm
SPINNING
Liz

7:00am
SPINNING
Jess D.


5:15pm
SPINNING
Analise


5:30pm
STRENGTH TRAINING
Lauren C.

MONDAY 1/8

TUESDAY 1/9

WEDNESDAY 1/10

THURSDAY 1/11

7:00am
SPINNING
Liz


5:15pm
X-FIT
Marissa


5:30pm
SPINNING
Analise

5:15pm
SPINNING
Liz


5:30pm
HIIT
Marissa

7:00am
SPINNING
Jess D.


5:15pm
ZUMBA
Becca


5:30pm
SPINNING
Liz

5:15pm
SPINNING
Analise


5:30pm
STRENGTH TRAINING
Lauren C.

Your online connection to UConn Recreation programs, events and activities.

Register Now

If at any time you have any questions or comments, you can always contact us from the contact page.