• Club Sports Involvement Fair 2021

Club Sports

Team Listing

icon for archery

Archery

Caleb Eastman
Email
Website

Club Sports Baseball Icon

Men's Baseball

Ben Lodewick
Email
Website

Club Sports Women's Basketball Icon

Women's Basketball

Jenna Joshi
Email
Website

Club Sports Crew Icon

Men's Crew

Matan Doron
Email
Website

Club Sports Cycling Icon

Cycling

Ely Driscoll
Email
Website

Club Sports Dressage Icon

Dressage

Victoria Couillard
Email
Website

Club Sports Equestrian Icon

Equestrian

Danielle Reynolds
Email
Website

Club Sports Field Hockey Icon

Field Hockey

Kelli Souza
Email
Website

Club Sports Figure Skating Icon

Figure Skating

Natalia Gallagher
Email
Website

Club Sports Gymnastics Icon

Gymnastics

Emma Delia
Email
Website

Club Sports Men's Hockey Icon

Men's Ice Hockey

Joey Schittina
Email
Website

Club Sports Women's Hockey Icon

Women's Ice Hockey

Anna Fennell
Email
Website

Club Sports Kickline Icon

Kickline

Sam Dunsmore
Email
Website

Club Sports Men's Lacrosse Icon

Men's Lacrosse

Matt Stampfel
Email
Website

Club Sports Women's Lacrosse Icon

Women's Lacrosse

Shannon Yeung
Email
Website

Club Sports Polo Icon

Polo

Rylyn Koger
Email
Website

Club Sports Racquetball Icon

Raquetball

Rebecca Riter
Email
Website

Club Sports Men's Rugby

Men's Rugby

Peter Stokes
Email
Website

Club Sports Women's Rugby

Women's Rugby

Brandie James
Email
Website

Club Sports Running Icon

Running

Jenna Donnelly
Email
Website

Club Sports Sailing Icon

Sailing

Alliana Snead
Email
Website

Club Sports Skiing Icon

Skiing

Matt Chambers
Email
Website

Club Sports Skydiving Icon

Skydiving

Xiaoyang Ma
Email
Website

Club Sports Men's Soccer Icon

Men's Soccer

Nico Machado
Email
Website

Club Sports Women's Soccer Icon

Women's Soccer

Ashley Yang
Email
Website

Club Sports Swimming Icon

Swimming

Maura Stewart
Email
Website

Club Sports Softball Icon

Softball

Sierra Gareau
Email
Website

Club Sports Tap Icon

Tap

Kiley Treloar
Email
Website

Club Sports Tennis Icon

Tennis

Max Gobi
Email
Website

Club Sports Triathlon Icon

Triathlon

Jon McCaron
Email
Website

Club Sports Men's Ultimate Frisbee Icon

Men's Ultimate Frisbee

Jeremy Bernier
Email
Website

Club Sports Women's Ultimate Frisbee Icon

Women's Ultimate Frisbee

Lydia Aschepkova
Email
Website

Club Spots Men's Volleyball Icon

Men's Volleyball

Benjamin Campman
Email
Website

Club Spots Women's Volleyball Icon

Women's Volleyball

Jenna Alvarez
Email
Website

Club Sports Water Polo Icon

Water Polo

Zach Zeller
Email
Website

Club Sports Western Team Icon

Western Team

Brady Sweeney
Email
Website

Club Sports Woodsmen Icon

Woodsmen

Mitchell Hornak
Email
Website

Upcoming Events

  1. Sep 24 Men's Soccer Game7:00pm
  2. Sep 25 Women's Rugby Match11:00am
  3. Oct 2 RunUC Meet9:00am
  4. Oct 2 Women's Soccer Game1:00pm
  5. Oct 2 Men's Soccer Game4:00pm
  6. Oct 3 Men's Soccer Game11:00am
  7. Oct 8 Men's Soccer Game7:00pm
  8. Oct 9 Women's Soccer Game10:00am
  9. Oct 9 Women's Rugby Match10:00am
  10. Oct 9 Men's Soccer Game1:00pm
  11. Oct 9 Men's Rugby Match1:00pm
  12. Oct 9 Women's Soccer Game3:00pm
All Events »